Skip to main content

Upcoming Holidays

Weekends
Holidays
Today
November 2021
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
Weekends
Holidays
Today
Stops
Train 2201 Train B2201 Train 2203 Train B2203 Train 2205 Train B2205 Train 2207 Train B2207 Train 2209 Train B2209 Train 2211 Train B2211 Train 2213 Train B2213 Train 2215 Train B2215
Bicycles Allowed? bike
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
North Station
Parking availableAccessible
  7:00 AM   Does not stop at North Station   9:00 AM   Does not stop at North Station   11:00 AM   Does not stop at North Station   1:00 PM   Does not stop at North Station   3:00 PM   Does not stop at North Station   5:00 PM   Does not stop at North Station   8:00 PM   Does not stop at North Station   10:55 PM   Does not stop at North Station
Malden Center
Parking availableAccessible
Does not stop at Malden Center   7:11 AM   Does not stop at Malden Center   9:11 AM   Does not stop at Malden Center   11:11 AM   Does not stop at Malden Center   1:11 PM   Does not stop at Malden Center   3:11 PM   Does not stop at Malden Center   5:11 PM   Does not stop at Malden Center   8:11 PM   Does not stop at Malden Center   11:06 PM  
Wyoming Hill
Parking availableNot accessible
Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   7:14 AM   Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   9:14 AM   Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   11:14 AM   Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   1:14 PM   Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   3:14 PM   Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   5:14 PM   Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   8:14 PM   Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   11:09 PM  
Melrose/​Cedar Park
Parking availableNot accessible
Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   7:16 AM   Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   9:16 AM   Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   11:16 AM   Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   1:16 PM   Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   3:16 PM   Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   5:16 PM   Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   8:16 PM   Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   11:11 PM  
Melrose Highlands
Parking availableAccessible
Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   7:19 AM   Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   9:19 AM   Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   11:19 AM   Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   1:19 PM   Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   3:19 PM   Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   5:19 PM   Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   8:19 PM   Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   11:14 PM  
Greenwood
Parking availableNot accessible
Does not stop at Greenwood   7:22 AM   Does not stop at Greenwood   9:22 AM   Does not stop at Greenwood   11:22 AM   Does not stop at Greenwood   1:22 PM   Does not stop at Greenwood   3:22 PM   Does not stop at Greenwood   5:22 PM   Does not stop at Greenwood   8:22 PM   Does not stop at Greenwood   11:17 PM  
Wakefield
Parking availableNot accessible
Does not stop at Wakefield   7:26 AM   Does not stop at Wakefield   9:26 AM   Does not stop at Wakefield   11:26 AM   Does not stop at Wakefield   1:26 PM   Does not stop at Wakefield   3:26 PM   Does not stop at Wakefield   5:26 PM   Does not stop at Wakefield   8:26 PM   Does not stop at Wakefield   11:21 PM  
Reading
Parking availableAccessible
Does not stop at Reading   7:32 AM   Does not stop at Reading   9:32 AM   Does not stop at Reading   11:32 AM   Does not stop at Reading   1:32 PM   Does not stop at Reading   3:32 PM   Does not stop at Reading   5:32 PM   Does not stop at Reading   8:32 PM   Does not stop at Reading   11:27 PM  
North Wilmington
Parking availableNot accessible
Does not stop at North Wilmington   7:38 AM   Does not stop at North Wilmington   9:38 AM   Does not stop at North Wilmington   11:38 AM   Does not stop at North Wilmington   1:38 PM   Does not stop at North Wilmington   3:38 PM   Does not stop at North Wilmington   5:38 PM   Does not stop at North Wilmington   8:38 PM   Does not stop at North Wilmington   11:33 PM  
Ballardvale
Parking availableAccessible
Flag Stop 7:45 AM     7:45 AM   Flag Stop 9:45 AM     9:45 AM   Flag Stop 11:45 AM     11:45 AM   Flag Stop 1:45 PM     1:45 PM   Flag Stop 3:45 PM     3:45 PM   Flag Stop 5:45 PM     5:45 PM   Flag Stop 8:45 PM     8:45 PM   Flag Stop 11:40 PM     11:40 PM  
Andover
Parking availableAccessible
Flag Stop 7:50 AM     7:50 AM   Flag Stop 9:50 AM     9:50 AM   Flag Stop 11:50 AM     11:50 AM   Flag Stop 1:50 PM     1:50 PM   Flag Stop 3:50 PM     3:50 PM   Flag Stop 5:50 PM     5:50 PM   Flag Stop 8:50 PM     8:50 PM   Flag Stop 11:45 PM     11:45 PM  
Lawrence
Parking availableAccessible
  7:57 AM     7:57 AM     9:57 AM     9:57 AM     11:57 AM     11:57 AM     1:57 PM     1:57 PM     3:57 PM     3:57 PM     5:57 PM     5:57 PM     8:57 PM     8:57 PM     11:52 PM     11:52 PM  
Bradford
Parking availableAccessible
Flag Stop 8:05 AM     8:07 AM   Flag Stop 10:05 AM     10:07 AM   Flag Stop 12:05 PM     12:07 PM   Flag Stop 2:05 PM     2:07 PM   Flag Stop 4:05 PM     4:07 PM   Flag Stop 6:05 PM     6:07 PM   Flag Stop 9:05 PM     9:07 PM   Flag Stop 12:00 AM     12:02 AM  
Haverhill
Parking availableAccessible
  8:09 AM     8:09 AM     10:09 AM     10:09 AM     12:09 PM     12:09 PM     2:09 PM     2:09 PM     4:09 PM     4:09 PM     6:09 PM     6:09 PM     9:09 PM     9:09 PM     12:04 AM     12:04 AM  

Icon Key