Skip to main content
Stops
Train 1201 Train B1201 Train 1203 Train B1203 Train 1205 Train B1205 Train 1207 Train B1207 Train 1209 Train B1209 Train 1211 Train B1211 Train 1213 Train B1213 Train 1215 Train B1215
Bicycles Allowed? bike
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
North Station
Parking availableAccessible
  7:00 AM   Does not stop at North Station   9:00 AM   Does not stop at North Station   11:00 AM   Does not stop at North Station   1:00 PM   Does not stop at North Station   3:00 PM   Does not stop at North Station   5:00 PM   Does not stop at North Station   8:00 PM   Does not stop at North Station   10:55 PM   Does not stop at North Station
Malden Center
Parking availableAccessible
Does not stop at Malden Center   7:11 AM   Does not stop at Malden Center   9:11 AM   Does not stop at Malden Center   11:11 AM   Does not stop at Malden Center   1:11 PM   Does not stop at Malden Center   3:11 PM   Does not stop at Malden Center   5:11 PM   Does not stop at Malden Center   8:11 PM   Does not stop at Malden Center   11:06 PM  
Wyoming Hill
Parking availableNot accessible
Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   7:14 AM   Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   9:14 AM   Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   11:14 AM   Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   1:14 PM   Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   3:14 PM   Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   5:14 PM   Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   8:14 PM   Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   11:09 PM  
Melrose/​Cedar Park
Parking availableNot accessible
Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   7:16 AM   Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   9:16 AM   Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   11:16 AM   Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   1:16 PM   Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   3:16 PM   Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   5:16 PM   Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   8:16 PM   Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   11:11 PM  
Melrose Highlands
Parking availableAccessible
Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   7:19 AM   Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   9:19 AM   Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   11:19 AM   Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   1:19 PM   Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   3:19 PM   Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   5:19 PM   Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   8:19 PM   Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   11:14 PM  
Greenwood
Parking availableNot accessible
Does not stop at Greenwood   7:22 AM   Does not stop at Greenwood   9:22 AM   Does not stop at Greenwood   11:22 AM   Does not stop at Greenwood   1:22 PM   Does not stop at Greenwood   3:22 PM   Does not stop at Greenwood   5:22 PM   Does not stop at Greenwood   8:22 PM   Does not stop at Greenwood   11:17 PM  
Wakefield
Parking availableNot accessible
Does not stop at Wakefield   7:26 AM   Does not stop at Wakefield   9:26 AM   Does not stop at Wakefield   11:26 AM   Does not stop at Wakefield   1:26 PM   Does not stop at Wakefield   3:26 PM   Does not stop at Wakefield   5:26 PM   Does not stop at Wakefield   8:26 PM   Does not stop at Wakefield   11:21 PM  
Reading
Parking availableAccessible
Does not stop at Reading   7:32 AM   Does not stop at Reading   9:32 AM   Does not stop at Reading   11:32 AM   Does not stop at Reading   1:32 PM   Does not stop at Reading   3:32 PM   Does not stop at Reading   5:32 PM   Does not stop at Reading   8:32 PM   Does not stop at Reading   11:27 PM  
North Wilmington
Parking availableNot accessible
Does not stop at North Wilmington   7:38 AM   Does not stop at North Wilmington   9:38 AM   Does not stop at North Wilmington   11:38 AM   Does not stop at North Wilmington   1:38 PM   Does not stop at North Wilmington   3:38 PM   Does not stop at North Wilmington   5:38 PM   Does not stop at North Wilmington   8:38 PM   Does not stop at North Wilmington   11:33 PM  
Ballardvale
Parking availableAccessible
Flag Stop 7:45 AM     7:45 AM   Flag Stop 9:45 AM     9:45 AM   Flag Stop 11:45 AM     11:45 AM   Flag Stop 1:45 PM     1:45 PM   Flag Stop 3:45 PM     3:45 PM   Flag Stop 5:45 PM     5:45 PM   Flag Stop 8:45 PM     8:45 PM   Flag Stop 11:40 PM     11:40 PM  
Andover
Parking availableAccessible
Flag Stop 7:50 AM     7:50 AM   Flag Stop 9:50 AM     9:50 AM   Flag Stop 11:50 AM     11:50 AM   Flag Stop 1:50 PM     1:50 PM   Flag Stop 3:50 PM     3:50 PM   Flag Stop 5:50 PM     5:50 PM   Flag Stop 8:50 PM     8:50 PM   Flag Stop 11:45 PM     11:45 PM  
Lawrence
Parking availableAccessible
  7:57 AM     7:57 AM     9:57 AM     9:57 AM     11:57 AM     11:57 AM     1:57 PM     1:57 PM     3:57 PM     3:57 PM     5:57 PM     5:57 PM     8:57 PM     8:57 PM     11:52 PM     11:52 PM  
Bradford
Parking availableAccessible
Flag Stop 8:05 AM     8:07 AM   Flag Stop 10:05 AM     10:07 AM   Flag Stop 12:05 PM     12:07 PM   Flag Stop 2:05 PM     2:07 PM   Flag Stop 4:05 PM     4:07 PM   Flag Stop 6:05 PM     6:07 PM   Flag Stop 9:05 PM     9:07 PM   Flag Stop 12:00 AM     12:02 AM  
Haverhill
Parking availableAccessible
  8:09 AM     8:09 AM     10:09 AM     10:09 AM     12:09 PM     12:09 PM     2:09 PM     2:09 PM     4:09 PM     4:09 PM     6:09 PM     6:09 PM     9:09 PM     9:09 PM     12:04 AM     12:04 AM  

Icon Key