Skip to main content
Stops
Train 2051 Train 2033 Train 2053 Train 2035 Train 2037 Train 2055 Train 2039 Train 2041
Bicycles Allowed? bike
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
South Station
Accessible
  South Station 08:30 AM     South Station 10:05 AM     South Station 11:47 AM     South Station 02:00 PM     South Station 04:10 PM     South Station 05:20 PM     South Station 08:20 PM     South Station 10:45 PM  
JFK/​UMass
Accessible
Flag Stop JFK/UMass 08:36 AM   Flag Stop JFK/UMass 10:11 AM   Flag Stop JFK/UMass 11:53 AM   Flag Stop JFK/UMass 02:06 PM   Flag Stop JFK/UMass 04:16 PM   Flag Stop JFK/UMass 05:26 PM   Flag Stop JFK/UMass 08:26 PM   Flag Stop JFK/UMass 10:51 PM  
Quincy Center
Accessible
Flag Stop Quincy Center 08:43 AM   Flag Stop Quincy Center 10:18 AM   Flag Stop Quincy Center 12:00 PM   Flag Stop Quincy Center 02:13 PM   Flag Stop Quincy Center 04:23 PM   Flag Stop Quincy Center 05:33 PM   Flag Stop Quincy Center 08:33 PM   Flag Stop Quincy Center 10:58 PM  
Braintree
Accessible
  Braintree 08:50 AM     Braintree 10:25 AM     Braintree 12:07 PM     Braintree 02:19 PM     Braintree 04:29 PM     Braintree 05:40 PM     Braintree 08:39 PM     Braintree 11:04 PM  
South Weymouth
Accessible
  South Weymouth 08:57 AM     South Weymouth 10:32 AM     South Weymouth 12:14 PM     South Weymouth 02:26 PM     South Weymouth 04:36 PM     South Weymouth 05:47 PM     South Weymouth 08:46 PM     South Weymouth 11:11 PM  
Abington
Accessible
  Abington 09:02 AM     Abington 10:37 AM     Abington 12:19 PM     Abington 02:31 PM     Abington 04:41 PM     Abington 05:52 PM     Abington 08:51 PM     Abington 11:16 PM  
Whitman
Accessible
  Whitman 09:06 AM     Whitman 10:41 AM     Whitman 12:23 PM     Whitman 02:35 PM     Whitman 04:45 PM     Whitman 05:56 PM     Whitman 08:55 PM     Whitman 11:20 PM  
Hanson
Accessible
  Hanson 09:11 AM     Hanson 10:46 AM     Hanson 12:28 PM     Hanson 02:40 PM     Hanson 04:50 PM     Hanson 06:01 PM     Hanson 09:00 PM     Hanson 11:25 PM  
Halifax
Accessible
  Halifax 09:16 AM     Halifax 10:51 AM     Halifax 12:33 PM     Halifax 02:45 PM     Halifax 04:55 PM     Halifax 06:06 PM     Halifax 09:05 PM     Halifax 11:30 PM  
Kingston
Accessible
  Kingston 09:55 AM     Kingston 11:03 AM     Kingston 01:12 PM     Kingston 02:57 PM     Kingston 05:08 PM     Kingston 06:18 PM     Kingston 09:17 PM     Kingston 11:42 PM  
Plymouth
Accessible
  Plymouth 09:27 AM   Does not stop at Plymouth   Plymouth 12:45 PM   Does not stop at Plymouth Does not stop at Plymouth   Plymouth 06:44 PM   Does not stop at Plymouth Does not stop at Plymouth

Icon Key