Skip to main content
Stops
Train 033 Train 061 Train 063 Train 065 Train 041 Train 043 Train 045 Train 047 Train 067 Train 051 Train 055 Train 057
Bicycles Allowed? bike
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
Bicycles not allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
South Station
Accessible
  South Station 07:11 AM     South Station 08:56 AM     South Station 10:50 AM     South Station 12:25 PM     South Station 02:47 PM     South Station 04:20 PM     South Station 05:00 PM     South Station 05:38 PM     South Station 06:15 PM     South Station 07:29 PM     South Station 09:30 PM     South Station 11:40 PM  
JFK/​UMass
Accessible
Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass   JFK/UMass 02:53 PM     JFK/UMass 04:26 PM     JFK/UMass 05:06 PM   Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass   JFK/UMass 09:36 PM     JFK/UMass 11:46 PM  
Quincy Center
Accessible
Does not stop at Quincy Center   Quincy Center 09:09 AM   Does not stop at Quincy Center Does not stop at Quincy Center Does not stop at Quincy Center Does not stop at Quincy Center Does not stop at Quincy Center   Quincy Center 05:51 PM   Does not stop at Quincy Center Does not stop at Quincy Center Does not stop at Quincy Center Does not stop at Quincy Center
Braintree
Accessible
Early Departure Braintree 07:32 AM     Braintree 09:15 AM     Braintree 11:08 AM     Braintree 12:44 PM     Braintree 03:07 PM     Braintree 04:40 PM     Braintree 05:19 PM     Braintree 05:57 PM     Braintree 06:33 PM     Braintree 07:47 PM     Braintree 09:48 PM     Braintree 11:59 PM  
South Weymouth
Accessible
Early Departure South Weymouth 07:39 AM     South Weymouth 09:22 AM     South Weymouth 11:15 AM     South Weymouth 12:51 PM     South Weymouth 03:14 PM     South Weymouth 04:47 PM     South Weymouth 05:26 PM     South Weymouth 06:04 PM     South Weymouth 06:40 PM     South Weymouth 07:54 PM     South Weymouth 09:55 PM     South Weymouth 12:06 AM  
Abington
Accessible
  Abington 07:44 AM     Abington 09:27 AM     Abington 11:20 AM     Abington 12:57 PM     Abington 03:19 PM     Abington 04:52 PM     Abington 05:31 PM     Abington 06:09 PM     Abington 06:45 PM     Abington 07:59 PM     Abington 10:00 PM     Abington 12:11 AM  
Whitman
Accessible
  Whitman 07:47 AM     Whitman 09:31 AM     Whitman 11:24 AM     Whitman 01:01 PM     Whitman 03:23 PM     Whitman 04:56 PM     Whitman 05:35 PM     Whitman 06:13 PM     Whitman 06:48 PM     Whitman 08:03 PM     Whitman 10:03 PM     Whitman 12:15 AM  
Hanson
Accessible
  Hanson 07:57 AM     Hanson 09:36 AM     Hanson 11:29 AM     Hanson 01:06 PM     Hanson 03:28 PM     Hanson 05:01 PM     Hanson 05:40 PM     Hanson 06:18 PM     Hanson 06:53 PM     Hanson 08:08 PM     Hanson 10:08 PM     Hanson 12:20 AM  
Halifax
Accessible
  Halifax 08:02 AM     Halifax 09:41 AM     Halifax 11:34 AM     Halifax 01:11 PM     Halifax 03:33 PM     Halifax 05:06 PM     Halifax 05:45 PM     Halifax 06:23 PM     Halifax 06:58 PM     Halifax 08:13 PM     Halifax 10:13 PM     Halifax 12:25 AM  
Kingston
Accessible
  Kingston 08:12 AM     Kingston 10:31 AM   Does not stop at Kingston   Kingston 01:23 PM     Kingston 03:45 PM     Kingston 05:18 PM     Kingston 05:57 PM     Kingston 06:35 PM     Kingston 07:11 PM     Kingston 08:26 PM     Kingston 10:26 PM     Kingston 12:36 AM  
Plymouth
Accessible
Does not stop at Plymouth   Plymouth 09:54 AM     Plymouth 11:47 AM     Plymouth 01:58 PM   Does not stop at Plymouth Does not stop at Plymouth Does not stop at Plymouth Does not stop at Plymouth   Plymouth 07:46 PM   Does not stop at Plymouth Does not stop at Plymouth Does not stop at Plymouth

Icon Key