Skip to main content
Stops
Train 1602 Train 1604 Train 1606 Train 1608 Train 1610 Train 1612 Train 1614 Train 1616 Train 1618
Bicycles Allowed? bike
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Needham Heights
Accessible
  Needham Heights 08:05 AM     Needham Heights 10:05 AM     Needham Heights 12:05 PM     Needham Heights 02:05 PM     Needham Heights 04:05 PM     Needham Heights 06:05 PM     Needham Heights 08:05 PM     Needham Heights 10:05 PM     Needham Heights 11:40 PM  
Needham Center
Accessible
  Needham Center 08:10 AM     Needham Center 10:10 AM     Needham Center 12:10 PM     Needham Center 02:10 PM     Needham Center 04:10 PM     Needham Center 06:10 PM     Needham Center 08:10 PM     Needham Center 10:10 PM   Does not stop at Needham Center
Needham Junction
Accessible
  Needham Junction 08:13 AM     Needham Junction 10:13 AM     Needham Junction 12:13 PM     Needham Junction 02:13 PM     Needham Junction 04:13 PM     Needham Junction 06:13 PM     Needham Junction 08:13 PM     Needham Junction 10:13 PM   Does not stop at Needham Junction
Hersey
Accessible
  Hersey 08:16 AM     Hersey 10:16 AM     Hersey 12:16 PM     Hersey 02:16 PM     Hersey 04:16 PM     Hersey 06:16 PM     Hersey 08:16 PM     Hersey 10:16 PM   Does not stop at Hersey
West Roxbury
Accessible
  West Roxbury 08:21 AM     West Roxbury 10:21 AM     West Roxbury 12:21 PM     West Roxbury 02:21 PM     West Roxbury 04:21 PM     West Roxbury 06:21 PM     West Roxbury 08:21 PM     West Roxbury 10:21 PM   Does not stop at West Roxbury
Highland
Accessible
  Highland 08:23 AM     Highland 10:23 AM     Highland 12:23 PM     Highland 02:23 PM     Highland 04:23 PM     Highland 06:23 PM     Highland 08:23 PM     Highland 10:23 PM   Does not stop at Highland
Bellevue
Accessible
  Bellevue 08:25 AM     Bellevue 10:25 AM     Bellevue 12:25 PM     Bellevue 02:25 PM     Bellevue 04:25 PM     Bellevue 06:25 PM     Bellevue 08:25 PM     Bellevue 10:25 PM   Does not stop at Bellevue
Roslindale Village
Accessible
  Roslindale Village 08:27 AM     Roslindale Village 10:27 AM     Roslindale Village 12:27 PM     Roslindale Village 02:27 PM     Roslindale Village 04:27 PM     Roslindale Village 06:27 PM     Roslindale Village 08:27 PM     Roslindale Village 10:27 PM   Does not stop at Roslindale Village
Forest Hills
Accessible
  Forest Hills 08:31 AM     Forest Hills 10:31 AM     Forest Hills 12:31 PM     Forest Hills 02:31 PM     Forest Hills 04:31 PM     Forest Hills 06:31 PM     Forest Hills 08:31 PM     Forest Hills 10:31 PM   Does not stop at Forest Hills
Ruggles
Accessible
Early Departure Ruggles 08:35 AM   Early Departure Ruggles 10:35 AM   Early Departure Ruggles 12:35 PM   Early Departure Ruggles 02:35 PM   Early Departure Ruggles 04:35 PM   Early Departure Ruggles 06:35 PM   Early Departure Ruggles 08:35 PM   Early Departure Ruggles 10:35 PM   Does not stop at Ruggles
Back Bay
Accessible
Early Departure Back Bay 08:39 AM   Early Departure Back Bay 10:39 AM   Early Departure Back Bay 12:39 PM   Early Departure Back Bay 02:39 PM   Early Departure Back Bay 04:39 PM   Early Departure Back Bay 06:39 PM   Early Departure Back Bay 08:39 PM   Early Departure Back Bay 10:39 PM   Early Departure Back Bay 12:00 AM  
South Station
Accessible
  South Station 08:44 AM     South Station 10:44 AM     South Station 12:44 PM     South Station 02:44 PM     South Station 04:44 PM     South Station 06:44 PM     South Station 08:44 PM     South Station 10:44 PM     South Station 12:05 AM  

Icon Key