Skip to main content
Stops
Train B2400 Train 2400 Train B2402 Train 2402 Train B2404 Train 2404 Train B2406 Train 2406 Train B2408 Train 2408 Train B2410 Train 2410 Train B2412 Train 2412 Train B2414 Train 2414
Bicycles Allowed? bike
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Wachusett
Accessible
  4:23 AM   Does not stop at Wachusett   6:53 AM   Does not stop at Wachusett   9:17 AM   Does not stop at Wachusett   11:07 AM   Does not stop at Wachusett   1:07 PM   Does not stop at Wachusett   3:17 PM   Does not stop at Wachusett   5:17 PM   Does not stop at Wachusett   8:17 PM   Does not stop at Wachusett
Fitchburg
Accessible
  4:34 AM   Does not stop at Fitchburg   7:04 AM   Does not stop at Fitchburg   9:29 AM   Does not stop at Fitchburg   11:21 AM   Does not stop at Fitchburg   1:21 PM   Does not stop at Fitchburg   3:29 PM   Does not stop at Fitchburg   5:29 PM   Does not stop at Fitchburg   8:29 PM   Does not stop at Fitchburg
North Leominster
Accessible
  4:45 AM   Does not stop at North Leominster   7:15 AM   Does not stop at North Leominster   9:41 AM   Does not stop at North Leominster   11:35 AM   Does not stop at North Leominster   1:35 PM   Does not stop at North Leominster   3:41 PM   Does not stop at North Leominster   5:41 PM   Does not stop at North Leominster   8:41 PM   Does not stop at North Leominster
Shirley
Not accessible
  4:57 AM   Does not stop at Shirley   7:27 AM   Does not stop at Shirley   9:55 AM   Does not stop at Shirley   11:50 AM   Does not stop at Shirley   1:50 PM   Does not stop at Shirley   3:55 PM   Does not stop at Shirley   5:55 PM   Does not stop at Shirley   8:55 PM   Does not stop at Shirley
Ayer
Not accessible
  5:05 AM   Does not stop at Ayer   7:35 AM   Does not stop at Ayer   10:03 AM   Does not stop at Ayer   12:00 PM   Does not stop at Ayer   2:00 PM   Does not stop at Ayer   4:03 PM   Does not stop at Ayer   6:03 PM   Does not stop at Ayer   9:03 PM   Does not stop at Ayer
Littleton/​Route 495
Accessible
  5:26 AM     5:36 AM     7:56 AM     8:06 AM     10:26 AM     10:36 AM     12:26 PM     12:36 PM     2:26 PM     2:36 PM     4:26 PM     4:36 PM     6:26 PM     6:36 PM     9:26 PM     9:36 PM  
South Acton
Accessible
Does not stop at South Acton   5:42 AM   Does not stop at South Acton   8:12 AM   Does not stop at South Acton   10:42 AM   Does not stop at South Acton   12:42 PM   Does not stop at South Acton   2:42 PM   Does not stop at South Acton   4:42 PM   Does not stop at South Acton   6:42 PM   Does not stop at South Acton   9:42 PM  
West Concord
Accessible
Does not stop at West Concord Flag Stop 5:46 AM   Does not stop at West Concord Flag Stop 8:16 AM   Does not stop at West Concord Flag Stop 10:46 AM   Does not stop at West Concord Flag Stop 12:46 PM   Does not stop at West Concord Flag Stop 2:46 PM   Does not stop at West Concord Flag Stop 4:46 PM   Does not stop at West Concord Flag Stop 6:46 PM   Does not stop at West Concord Flag Stop 9:46 PM  
Concord
Not accessible
Does not stop at Concord Flag Stop 5:50 AM   Does not stop at Concord Flag Stop 8:20 AM   Does not stop at Concord Flag Stop 10:50 AM   Does not stop at Concord Flag Stop 12:50 PM   Does not stop at Concord Flag Stop 2:50 PM   Does not stop at Concord Flag Stop 4:50 PM   Does not stop at Concord Flag Stop 6:50 PM   Does not stop at Concord Flag Stop 9:50 PM  
Lincoln
Not accessible
Does not stop at Lincoln Flag Stop 5:56 AM   Does not stop at Lincoln Flag Stop 8:26 AM   Does not stop at Lincoln Flag Stop 10:56 AM   Does not stop at Lincoln Flag Stop 12:56 PM   Does not stop at Lincoln Flag Stop 2:56 PM   Does not stop at Lincoln Flag Stop 4:56 PM   Does not stop at Lincoln Flag Stop 6:56 PM   Does not stop at Lincoln Flag Stop 9:56 PM  
Kendal Green
Not accessible
Does not stop at Kendal Green Flag Stop 6:02 AM   Does not stop at Kendal Green Flag Stop 8:32 AM   Does not stop at Kendal Green Flag Stop 11:02 AM   Does not stop at Kendal Green Flag Stop 1:02 PM   Does not stop at Kendal Green Flag Stop 3:02 PM   Does not stop at Kendal Green Flag Stop 5:02 PM   Does not stop at Kendal Green Flag Stop 7:02 PM   Does not stop at Kendal Green Flag Stop 10:02 PM  
Brandeis/​Roberts
Accessible
Does not stop at Brandeis/Roberts Flag Stop 6:05 AM   Does not stop at Brandeis/Roberts Flag Stop 8:35 AM   Does not stop at Brandeis/Roberts Flag Stop 11:05 AM   Does not stop at Brandeis/Roberts Flag Stop 1:05 PM   Does not stop at Brandeis/Roberts Flag Stop 3:05 PM   Does not stop at Brandeis/Roberts Flag Stop 5:05 PM   Does not stop at Brandeis/Roberts Flag Stop 7:05 PM   Does not stop at Brandeis/Roberts Flag Stop 10:05 PM  
Waltham
Accessible
Does not stop at Waltham   6:09 AM   Does not stop at Waltham   8:39 AM   Does not stop at Waltham   11:09 AM   Does not stop at Waltham   1:09 PM   Does not stop at Waltham   3:09 PM   Does not stop at Waltham   5:09 PM   Does not stop at Waltham   7:09 PM   Does not stop at Waltham   10:09 PM  
Waverley
Not accessible
Does not stop at Waverley Flag Stop 6:14 AM   Does not stop at Waverley Flag Stop 8:44 AM   Does not stop at Waverley Flag Stop 11:14 AM   Does not stop at Waverley Flag Stop 1:14 PM   Does not stop at Waverley Flag Stop 3:14 PM   Does not stop at Waverley Flag Stop 5:14 PM   Does not stop at Waverley Flag Stop 7:14 PM   Does not stop at Waverley Flag Stop 10:14 PM  
Belmont
Not accessible
Does not stop at Belmont Flag Stop 6:16 AM   Does not stop at Belmont Flag Stop 8:46 AM   Does not stop at Belmont Flag Stop 11:16 AM   Does not stop at Belmont Flag Stop 1:16 PM   Does not stop at Belmont Flag Stop 3:16 PM   Does not stop at Belmont Flag Stop 5:16 PM   Does not stop at Belmont Flag Stop 7:16 PM   Does not stop at Belmont Flag Stop 10:16 PM  
Porter
Accessible
Does not stop at Porter   6:21 AM   Does not stop at Porter   8:51 AM   Does not stop at Porter   11:21 AM   Does not stop at Porter   1:21 PM   Does not stop at Porter   3:21 PM   Does not stop at Porter   5:21 PM   Does not stop at Porter   7:21 PM   Does not stop at Porter   10:21 PM  
North Station
Accessible
Does not stop at North Station   6:31 AM   Does not stop at North Station   9:01 AM   Does not stop at North Station   11:31 AM   Does not stop at North Station   1:31 PM   Does not stop at North Station   3:31 PM   Does not stop at North Station   5:31 PM   Does not stop at North Station   7:31 PM   Does not stop at North Station   10:31 PM  

Icon Key