Skip to main content

Upcoming Holidays

Weekends
Holidays
Today
September 2021
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293012
3456789
Weekends
Holidays
Today
Stops
Train B1400 Train 1400 Train B1402 Train 1402 Train B1404 Train 1404 Train B1406 Train 1406 Train B1408 Train 1408 Train B1410 Train 1410 Train B1412 Train 1412 Train B1414 Train 1414
Bicycles Allowed? bike
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Wachusett
Parking availableAccessible
  4:23 AM   Does not stop at Wachusett   6:53 AM   Does not stop at Wachusett   9:17 AM   Does not stop at Wachusett   11:07 AM   Does not stop at Wachusett   1:07 PM   Does not stop at Wachusett   3:17 PM   Does not stop at Wachusett   5:17 PM   Does not stop at Wachusett   8:17 PM   Does not stop at Wachusett
Fitchburg
Parking availableAccessible
  4:34 AM   Does not stop at Fitchburg   7:04 AM   Does not stop at Fitchburg   9:29 AM   Does not stop at Fitchburg   11:21 AM   Does not stop at Fitchburg   1:21 PM   Does not stop at Fitchburg   3:29 PM   Does not stop at Fitchburg   5:29 PM   Does not stop at Fitchburg   8:29 PM   Does not stop at Fitchburg
North Leominster
Parking availableAccessible
  4:45 AM   Does not stop at North Leominster   7:15 AM   Does not stop at North Leominster   9:41 AM   Does not stop at North Leominster   11:35 AM   Does not stop at North Leominster   1:35 PM   Does not stop at North Leominster   3:41 PM   Does not stop at North Leominster   5:41 PM   Does not stop at North Leominster   8:41 PM   Does not stop at North Leominster
Shirley
Parking availableNot accessible
  4:57 AM   Does not stop at Shirley   7:27 AM   Does not stop at Shirley   9:55 AM   Does not stop at Shirley   11:50 AM   Does not stop at Shirley   1:50 PM   Does not stop at Shirley   3:55 PM   Does not stop at Shirley   5:55 PM   Does not stop at Shirley   8:55 PM   Does not stop at Shirley
Ayer
Parking availableNot accessible
  5:05 AM   Does not stop at Ayer   7:35 AM   Does not stop at Ayer   10:03 AM   Does not stop at Ayer   12:00 PM   Does not stop at Ayer   2:00 PM   Does not stop at Ayer   4:03 PM   Does not stop at Ayer   6:03 PM   Does not stop at Ayer   9:03 PM   Does not stop at Ayer
Littleton/​Route 495
Parking availableAccessible
  5:26 AM     5:36 AM     7:56 AM     8:06 AM     10:26 AM     10:36 AM     12:26 PM     12:36 PM     2:26 PM     2:36 PM     4:26 PM     4:36 PM     6:26 PM     6:36 PM     9:26 PM     9:36 PM  
South Acton
Parking availableAccessible
Does not stop at South Acton   5:42 AM   Does not stop at South Acton   8:12 AM   Does not stop at South Acton   10:42 AM   Does not stop at South Acton   12:42 PM   Does not stop at South Acton   2:42 PM   Does not stop at South Acton   4:42 PM   Does not stop at South Acton   6:42 PM   Does not stop at South Acton   9:42 PM  
West Concord
Parking availableAccessible
Does not stop at West Concord Flag Stop 5:46 AM   Does not stop at West Concord Flag Stop 8:16 AM   Does not stop at West Concord Flag Stop 10:46 AM   Does not stop at West Concord Flag Stop 12:46 PM   Does not stop at West Concord Flag Stop 2:46 PM   Does not stop at West Concord Flag Stop 4:46 PM   Does not stop at West Concord Flag Stop 6:46 PM   Does not stop at West Concord Flag Stop 9:46 PM  
Concord
Parking availableNot accessible
Does not stop at Concord Flag Stop 5:50 AM   Does not stop at Concord Flag Stop 8:20 AM   Does not stop at Concord Flag Stop 10:50 AM   Does not stop at Concord Flag Stop 12:50 PM   Does not stop at Concord Flag Stop 2:50 PM   Does not stop at Concord Flag Stop 4:50 PM   Does not stop at Concord Flag Stop 6:50 PM   Does not stop at Concord Flag Stop 9:50 PM  
Lincoln
Parking availableNot accessible
Does not stop at Lincoln Flag Stop 5:56 AM   Does not stop at Lincoln Flag Stop 8:26 AM   Does not stop at Lincoln Flag Stop 10:56 AM   Does not stop at Lincoln Flag Stop 12:56 PM   Does not stop at Lincoln Flag Stop 2:56 PM   Does not stop at Lincoln Flag Stop 4:56 PM   Does not stop at Lincoln Flag Stop 6:56 PM   Does not stop at Lincoln Flag Stop 9:56 PM  
Kendal Green
Parking availableNot accessible
Does not stop at Kendal Green Flag Stop 6:02 AM   Does not stop at Kendal Green Flag Stop 8:32 AM   Does not stop at Kendal Green Flag Stop 11:02 AM   Does not stop at Kendal Green Flag Stop 1:02 PM   Does not stop at Kendal Green Flag Stop 3:02 PM   Does not stop at Kendal Green Flag Stop 5:02 PM   Does not stop at Kendal Green Flag Stop 7:02 PM   Does not stop at Kendal Green Flag Stop 10:02 PM  
Brandeis/​Roberts
Parking availableAccessible
Does not stop at Brandeis/Roberts Flag Stop 6:05 AM   Does not stop at Brandeis/Roberts Flag Stop 8:35 AM   Does not stop at Brandeis/Roberts Flag Stop 11:05 AM   Does not stop at Brandeis/Roberts Flag Stop 1:05 PM   Does not stop at Brandeis/Roberts Flag Stop 3:05 PM   Does not stop at Brandeis/Roberts Flag Stop 5:05 PM   Does not stop at Brandeis/Roberts Flag Stop 7:05 PM   Does not stop at Brandeis/Roberts Flag Stop 10:05 PM  
Waltham
Parking availableAccessible
Does not stop at Waltham   6:09 AM   Does not stop at Waltham   8:39 AM   Does not stop at Waltham   11:09 AM   Does not stop at Waltham   1:09 PM   Does not stop at Waltham   3:09 PM   Does not stop at Waltham   5:09 PM   Does not stop at Waltham   7:09 PM   Does not stop at Waltham   10:09 PM  
Waverley
No parkingNot accessible
Does not stop at Waverley Flag Stop 6:14 AM   Does not stop at Waverley Flag Stop 8:44 AM   Does not stop at Waverley Flag Stop 11:14 AM   Does not stop at Waverley Flag Stop 1:14 PM   Does not stop at Waverley Flag Stop 3:14 PM   Does not stop at Waverley Flag Stop 5:14 PM   Does not stop at Waverley Flag Stop 7:14 PM   Does not stop at Waverley Flag Stop 10:14 PM  
Belmont
Parking availableNot accessible
Does not stop at Belmont Flag Stop 6:16 AM   Does not stop at Belmont Flag Stop 8:46 AM   Does not stop at Belmont Flag Stop 11:16 AM   Does not stop at Belmont Flag Stop 1:16 PM   Does not stop at Belmont Flag Stop 3:16 PM   Does not stop at Belmont Flag Stop 5:16 PM   Does not stop at Belmont Flag Stop 7:16 PM   Does not stop at Belmont Flag Stop 10:16 PM  
Porter
No parkingAccessible
Does not stop at Porter   6:21 AM   Does not stop at Porter   8:51 AM   Does not stop at Porter   11:21 AM   Does not stop at Porter   1:21 PM   Does not stop at Porter   3:21 PM   Does not stop at Porter   5:21 PM   Does not stop at Porter   7:21 PM   Does not stop at Porter   10:21 PM  
North Station
Parking availableAccessible
Does not stop at North Station   6:31 AM   Does not stop at North Station   9:01 AM   Does not stop at North Station   11:31 AM   Does not stop at North Station   1:31 PM   Does not stop at North Station   3:31 PM   Does not stop at North Station   5:31 PM   Does not stop at North Station   7:31 PM   Does not stop at North Station   10:31 PM  

Icon Key