Skip to main content
Stops
Train 070 Train 072 Train 074 Train 076 Train 078 Train 080 Train 082 Train 084 Train 086 Train 088 Train 090 Train 092
Bicycles Allowed? bike
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
Bicycles not allowed
Bicycles not allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Greenbush
Accessible
  Greenbush 05:40 AM     Greenbush 06:37 AM     Greenbush 07:03 AM     Greenbush 07:50 AM     Greenbush 08:50 AM     Greenbush 10:35 AM     Greenbush 11:50 AM     Greenbush 02:11 PM     Greenbush 03:47 PM     Greenbush 05:20 PM     Greenbush 07:05 PM     Greenbush 10:05 PM  
North Scituate
Accessible
  North Scituate 05:47 AM     North Scituate 06:44 AM     North Scituate 07:10 AM     North Scituate 07:57 AM     North Scituate 08:57 AM     North Scituate 10:42 AM     North Scituate 11:57 AM     North Scituate 02:18 PM     North Scituate 03:54 PM     North Scituate 05:27 PM     North Scituate 07:12 PM     North Scituate 10:12 PM  
Cohasset
Accessible
  Cohasset 05:54 AM     Cohasset 06:51 AM     Cohasset 07:17 AM     Cohasset 08:04 AM     Cohasset 09:04 AM     Cohasset 10:48 AM     Cohasset 12:04 PM     Cohasset 02:25 PM     Cohasset 04:01 PM     Cohasset 05:38 PM     Cohasset 07:22 PM     Cohasset 10:18 PM  
Nantasket Junction
Accessible
  Nantasket Junction 05:58 AM     Nantasket Junction 06:55 AM     Nantasket Junction 07:21 AM     Nantasket Junction 08:08 AM     Nantasket Junction 09:08 AM     Nantasket Junction 10:51 AM     Nantasket Junction 12:08 PM     Nantasket Junction 02:28 PM     Nantasket Junction 04:04 PM     Nantasket Junction 05:42 PM     Nantasket Junction 07:26 PM     Nantasket Junction 10:21 PM  
West Hingham
Accessible
  West Hingham 06:03 AM     West Hingham 07:00 AM     West Hingham 07:26 AM     West Hingham 08:13 AM     West Hingham 09:13 AM     West Hingham 10:56 AM     West Hingham 12:13 PM     West Hingham 02:33 PM     West Hingham 04:09 PM     West Hingham 05:47 PM     West Hingham 07:31 PM     West Hingham 10:26 PM  
East Weymouth
Accessible
  East Weymouth 06:07 AM     East Weymouth 07:04 AM     East Weymouth 07:30 AM     East Weymouth 08:17 AM     East Weymouth 09:17 AM     East Weymouth 11:03 AM     East Weymouth 12:17 PM     East Weymouth 02:37 PM     East Weymouth 04:12 PM     East Weymouth 05:53 PM     East Weymouth 07:35 PM     East Weymouth 10:29 PM  
Weymouth Landing/​East Braintree
Accessible
  Weymouth Landing/East Braintree 06:13 AM     Weymouth Landing/East Braintree 07:10 AM     Weymouth Landing/East Braintree 07:36 AM     Weymouth Landing/East Braintree 08:23 AM     Weymouth Landing/East Braintree 09:23 AM     Weymouth Landing/East Braintree 11:09 AM     Weymouth Landing/East Braintree 12:23 PM     Weymouth Landing/East Braintree 02:43 PM     Weymouth Landing/East Braintree 04:18 PM     Weymouth Landing/East Braintree 05:59 PM     Weymouth Landing/East Braintree 07:41 PM     Weymouth Landing/East Braintree 10:35 PM  
Quincy Center
Accessible
Early Departure Quincy Center 06:22 AM   Does not stop at Quincy Center Early Departure Quincy Center 07:46 AM   Early Departure Quincy Center 08:32 AM   Early Departure Quincy Center 09:32 AM   Early Departure Quincy Center 11:18 AM   Early Departure Quincy Center 12:32 PM   Early Departure Quincy Center 02:52 PM   Early Departure Quincy Center 04:28 PM   Does not stop at Quincy Center Early Departure Quincy Center 07:53 PM   Early Departure Quincy Center 10:44 PM  
JFK/​UMass
Accessible
Early Departure JFK/UMass 06:30 AM   Early Departure JFK/UMass 07:28 AM   Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass
South Station
Accessible
  South Station 06:38 AM     South Station 07:36 AM     South Station 08:03 AM     South Station 08:49 AM     South Station 09:49 AM     South Station 11:34 AM     South Station 12:48 PM     South Station 03:09 PM     South Station 04:46 PM     South Station 06:34 PM     South Station 08:07 PM     South Station 11:02 PM  

Icon Key