Skip to main content
Menu
Stops
Train 1200 Train B1200 Train 1202 Train B1202 Train 1204 Train B1204 Train 1206 Train B1206 Train 1208 Train B1208 Train 1210 Train B1210 Train 1212 Train 1214
Bicycles Allowed? bike
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Haverhill
Parking availableAccessible
  5:35 AM   Does not stop at Haverhill   8:35 AM   Does not stop at Haverhill   10:35 AM   Does not stop at Haverhill   12:35 PM   Does not stop at Haverhill   2:35 PM   Does not stop at Haverhill   4:35 PM   Does not stop at Haverhill   6:35 PM     9:35 PM  
Bradford
Parking availableAccessible
  5:37 AM   Does not stop at Bradford   8:37 AM   Does not stop at Bradford   10:37 AM   Does not stop at Bradford   12:37 PM   Does not stop at Bradford   2:37 PM   Does not stop at Bradford   4:37 PM   Does not stop at Bradford   6:37 PM     9:37 PM  
Lawrence
Parking availableAccessible
  5:44 AM   Does not stop at Lawrence   8:44 AM   Does not stop at Lawrence   10:44 AM   Does not stop at Lawrence   12:44 PM   Does not stop at Lawrence   2:44 PM   Does not stop at Lawrence   4:44 PM   Does not stop at Lawrence   6:44 PM     9:44 PM  
Andover
Parking availableAccessible
Flag Stop 5:51 AM   Does not stop at Andover Flag Stop 8:51 AM   Does not stop at Andover Flag Stop 10:51 AM   Does not stop at Andover Flag Stop 12:51 PM   Does not stop at Andover Flag Stop 2:51 PM   Does not stop at Andover Flag Stop 4:51 PM   Does not stop at Andover Flag Stop 6:51 PM   Flag Stop 9:51 PM  
Ballardvale
Parking availableAccessible
Flag Stop 5:56 AM     5:56 AM   Flag Stop 8:56 AM     8:56 AM   Flag Stop 10:56 AM     10:56 AM   Flag Stop 12:56 PM     12:56 PM   Flag Stop 2:56 PM     2:56 PM   Flag Stop 4:56 PM     4:56 PM   Flag Stop 6:56 PM   Flag Stop 9:56 PM  
North Wilmington
Parking availableNot accessible
Does not stop at North Wilmington   6:03 AM   Does not stop at North Wilmington   9:03 AM   Does not stop at North Wilmington   11:03 AM   Does not stop at North Wilmington   1:03 PM   Does not stop at North Wilmington   3:03 PM   Does not stop at North Wilmington   5:03 PM   Flag Stop 7:03 PM   Flag Stop 10:03 PM  
Reading
Parking availableAccessible
Does not stop at Reading   6:10 AM   Does not stop at Reading   9:10 AM   Does not stop at Reading   11:10 AM   Does not stop at Reading   1:10 PM   Does not stop at Reading   3:10 PM   Does not stop at Reading   5:10 PM     7:10 PM     10:10 PM  
Wakefield
Parking availableNot accessible
Does not stop at Wakefield   6:16 AM   Does not stop at Wakefield   9:16 AM   Does not stop at Wakefield   11:16 AM   Does not stop at Wakefield   1:16 PM   Does not stop at Wakefield   3:16 PM   Does not stop at Wakefield   5:16 PM     7:16 PM     10:16 PM  
Greenwood
Parking availableNot accessible
Does not stop at Greenwood   6:19 AM   Does not stop at Greenwood   9:19 AM   Does not stop at Greenwood   11:19 AM   Does not stop at Greenwood   1:19 PM   Does not stop at Greenwood   3:19 PM   Does not stop at Greenwood   5:19 PM   Flag Stop 7:19 PM   Flag Stop 10:19 PM  
Melrose Highlands
Parking availableAccessible
Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   6:21 AM   Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   9:21 AM   Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   11:21 AM   Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   1:21 PM   Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   3:21 PM   Does not stop at Melrose Highlands   5:21 PM     7:21 PM     10:21 PM  
Melrose/​Cedar Park
Parking availableNot accessible
Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   6:23 AM   Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   9:23 AM   Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   11:23 AM   Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   1:23 PM   Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   3:23 PM   Does not stop at Melrose/Cedar Park   5:23 PM   Flag Stop 7:23 PM   Flag Stop 10:23 PM  
Wyoming Hill
Parking availableNot accessible
Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   6:25 AM   Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   9:25 AM   Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   11:25 AM   Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   1:25 PM   Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   3:25 PM   Does not stop at Wyoming Hill   5:25 PM   Flag Stop 7:25 PM   Flag Stop 10:25 PM  
Malden Center
Parking availableAccessible
Does not stop at Malden Center   6:29 AM   Does not stop at Malden Center   9:29 AM   Does not stop at Malden Center   11:29 AM   Does not stop at Malden Center   1:29 PM   Does not stop at Malden Center   3:29 PM   Does not stop at Malden Center   5:29 PM   Early Departure 7:29 PM   Early Departure 10:29 PM  
North Station
Parking availableAccessible
  6:43 AM   Does not stop at North Station   9:43 AM   Does not stop at North Station   11:43 AM   Does not stop at North Station   1:43 PM   Does not stop at North Station   3:43 PM   Does not stop at North Station   5:43 PM   Does not stop at North Station   7:43 PM     10:43 PM  

Icon Key