Skip to main content

Upcoming Holidays

  • No upcoming holidays
Weekends
Today
August 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Weekends
Today
Stops
Train 1032 Train 1034 Train 1052 Train 1036 Train 1054 Train 1038 Train 1056 Train 1040
Bicycles Allowed? bike
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Plymouth
Accessible
Does not stop at Plymouth Does not stop at Plymouth   Plymouth 09:37 AM   Does not stop at Plymouth   Plymouth 12:55 PM   Does not stop at Plymouth   Plymouth 06:54 PM   Does not stop at Plymouth
Kingston
Accessible
  Kingston 07:00 AM     Kingston 08:50 AM     Kingston 10:05 AM     Kingston 11:30 AM     Kingston 01:22 PM     Kingston 03:35 PM     Kingston 06:28 PM     Kingston 09:37 PM  
Halifax
Accessible
  Halifax 07:09 AM     Halifax 08:59 AM     Halifax 10:14 AM     Halifax 11:39 AM     Halifax 01:31 PM     Halifax 03:44 PM     Halifax 07:03 PM     Halifax 09:46 PM  
Hanson
Accessible
  Hanson 07:15 AM     Hanson 09:05 AM     Hanson 10:20 AM     Hanson 11:45 AM     Hanson 01:37 PM     Hanson 03:50 PM     Hanson 07:09 PM     Hanson 09:52 PM  
Whitman
Accessible
  Whitman 07:20 AM     Whitman 09:12 AM     Whitman 10:25 AM     Whitman 11:50 AM     Whitman 01:42 PM     Whitman 03:55 PM     Whitman 07:14 PM     Whitman 09:57 PM  
Abington
Accessible
  Abington 07:24 AM     Abington 09:16 AM     Abington 10:29 AM     Abington 11:54 AM     Abington 01:46 PM     Abington 03:59 PM     Abington 07:18 PM     Abington 10:00 PM  
South Weymouth
Accessible
  South Weymouth 07:29 AM     South Weymouth 09:21 AM     South Weymouth 10:37 AM     South Weymouth 11:59 AM     South Weymouth 01:51 PM     South Weymouth 04:04 PM     South Weymouth 07:23 PM     South Weymouth 10:05 PM  
Braintree
Accessible
Early Departure Braintree 07:37 AM   Early Departure Braintree 09:28 AM   Early Departure Braintree 10:44 AM   Early Departure Braintree 12:06 PM   Early Departure Braintree 01:58 PM   Early Departure Braintree 04:12 PM   Early Departure Braintree 07:30 PM   Early Departure Braintree 10:12 PM  
Quincy Center
Accessible
Early Departure Quincy Center 07:43 AM   Does not stop at Quincy Center Early Departure Quincy Center 10:50 AM   Does not stop at Quincy Center Early Departure Quincy Center 02:04 PM   Does not stop at Quincy Center Early Departure Quincy Center 07:36 PM   Early Departure Quincy Center 10:18 PM  
JFK/​UMass
Accessible
Early Departure JFK/UMass 07:51 AM   Early Departure JFK/UMass 09:41 AM   Early Departure JFK/UMass 10:57 AM   Early Departure JFK/UMass 12:19 PM   Early Departure JFK/UMass 02:11 PM   Early Departure JFK/UMass 04:25 PM   Early Departure JFK/UMass 07:43 PM   Early Departure JFK/UMass 10:25 PM  
South Station
Accessible
  South Station 07:58 AM     South Station 09:49 AM     South Station 11:04 AM     South Station 12:26 PM     South Station 02:19 PM     South Station 04:32 PM     South Station 07:51 PM     South Station 10:33 PM  

Icon Key