Skip to main content
Stops
Train 032 Train 034 Train 036 Train 038 Train 040 Train 060 Train 062 Train 064 Train 048 Train 052 Train 066 Train 056
Bicycles Allowed? bike
Bicycles not allowed
Bicycles not allowed
Bicycles not allowed
Bicycles not allowed
Bicycles not allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Plymouth
Accessible
Does not stop at Plymouth Does not stop at Plymouth Does not stop at Plymouth Does not stop at Plymouth Does not stop at Plymouth   Plymouth 10:11 AM     Plymouth 12:06 PM     Plymouth 02:28 PM   Does not stop at Plymouth Does not stop at Plymouth   Plymouth 08:04 PM   Does not stop at Plymouth
Kingston
Accessible
  Kingston 05:30 AM     Kingston 06:19 AM     Kingston 07:11 AM     Kingston 07:36 AM     Kingston 08:37 AM     Kingston 10:48 AM   Does not stop at Kingston   Kingston 01:38 PM     Kingston 04:02 PM     Kingston 06:30 PM     Kingston 07:26 PM     Kingston 08:53 PM  
Halifax
Accessible
  Halifax 05:39 AM     Halifax 06:28 AM     Halifax 07:20 AM     Halifax 07:45 AM     Halifax 08:46 AM     Halifax 10:57 AM     Halifax 12:15 PM     Halifax 02:37 PM     Halifax 04:11 PM     Halifax 06:39 PM     Halifax 08:13 PM     Halifax 09:02 PM  
Hanson
Accessible
  Hanson 05:45 AM     Hanson 06:34 AM     Hanson 07:26 AM     Hanson 07:51 AM     Hanson 08:52 AM     Hanson 11:03 AM     Hanson 12:21 PM     Hanson 02:43 PM     Hanson 04:17 PM     Hanson 06:45 PM     Hanson 08:19 PM     Hanson 09:08 PM  
Whitman
Accessible
  Whitman 05:50 AM     Whitman 06:39 AM     Whitman 07:31 AM     Whitman 07:56 AM     Whitman 08:57 AM     Whitman 11:08 AM     Whitman 12:26 PM     Whitman 02:48 PM     Whitman 04:22 PM     Whitman 06:55 PM     Whitman 08:27 PM     Whitman 09:13 PM  
Abington
Accessible
  Abington 05:54 AM     Abington 06:43 AM     Abington 07:35 AM     Abington 08:00 AM     Abington 09:01 AM     Abington 11:12 AM     Abington 12:30 PM     Abington 02:52 PM     Abington 04:26 PM     Abington 06:58 PM     Abington 08:31 PM     Abington 09:17 PM  
South Weymouth
Accessible
  South Weymouth 05:59 AM     South Weymouth 06:49 AM     South Weymouth 07:42 AM     South Weymouth 08:05 AM     South Weymouth 09:06 AM     South Weymouth 11:20 AM     South Weymouth 12:37 PM     South Weymouth 02:57 PM     South Weymouth 04:31 PM     South Weymouth 07:03 PM     South Weymouth 08:36 PM     South Weymouth 09:22 PM  
Braintree
Accessible
Does not stop at Braintree Early Departure Braintree 06:57 AM   Early Departure Braintree 07:50 AM   Early Departure Braintree 08:13 AM   Early Departure Braintree 09:14 AM   Early Departure Braintree 11:27 AM   Early Departure Braintree 12:45 PM   Early Departure Braintree 03:05 PM   Early Departure Braintree 04:38 PM   Early Departure Braintree 07:11 PM   Early Departure Braintree 08:44 PM   Early Departure Braintree 09:29 PM  
JFK/​UMass
Accessible
Early Departure JFK/UMass 06:19 AM   Does not stop at JFK/UMass Early Departure JFK/UMass 08:03 AM   Early Departure JFK/UMass 08:27 AM   Early Departure JFK/UMass 09:27 AM   Does not stop at JFK/UMass Early Departure JFK/UMass 12:58 PM   Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass Does not stop at JFK/UMass
South Station
Accessible
  South Station 06:27 AM     South Station 07:17 AM     South Station 08:10 AM     South Station 08:35 AM     South Station 09:34 AM     South Station 11:46 AM     South Station 01:05 PM     South Station 03:26 PM     South Station 04:59 PM     South Station 07:31 PM     South Station 09:04 PM     South Station 09:49 PM  

Icon Key