Skip to main content
alert
Service Change Ongoing
All MBTA services are running on a reduced schedule until further notice in the interest of the health and safety of our riders and employees. All riders must use a face covering when on the MBTA. Full details: MBTA.com/coronavirus
Stops
Train 1301 Train 1303 Train 1305 Train 1307 Train 1309 Train 1311 Train 1313 Train 1315
Bicycles Allowed? bike
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
North Station
Accessible
  North Station 08:00 AM     North Station 10:00 AM     North Station 12:00 PM     North Station 02:00 PM     North Station 04:00 PM     North Station 06:00 PM     North Station 08:00 PM     North Station 11:30 PM  
West Medford
Not accessible
  West Medford 08:11 AM     West Medford 10:11 AM     West Medford 12:11 PM     West Medford 02:11 PM     West Medford 04:11 PM     West Medford 06:11 PM     West Medford 08:11 PM     West Medford 11:41 PM  
Wedgemere
Accessible
  Wedgemere 08:15 AM     Wedgemere 10:15 AM     Wedgemere 12:15 PM     Wedgemere 02:15 PM     Wedgemere 04:15 PM     Wedgemere 06:15 PM     Wedgemere 08:15 PM     Wedgemere 11:45 PM  
Winchester Center
Not accessible
  Winchester Center 08:17 AM     Winchester Center 10:17 AM     Winchester Center 12:17 PM     Winchester Center 02:17 PM     Winchester Center 04:17 PM     Winchester Center 06:17 PM     Winchester Center 08:17 PM     Winchester Center 11:47 PM  
Anderson/​Woburn
Accessible
  Anderson/Woburn 08:24 AM     Anderson/Woburn 10:24 AM     Anderson/Woburn 12:24 PM     Anderson/Woburn 02:24 PM     Anderson/Woburn 04:24 PM     Anderson/Woburn 06:24 PM     Anderson/Woburn 08:24 PM     Anderson/Woburn 11:54 PM  
Wilmington
Accessible
  Wilmington 08:28 AM     Wilmington 10:28 AM     Wilmington 12:28 PM     Wilmington 02:28 PM     Wilmington 04:28 PM     Wilmington 06:28 PM     Wilmington 08:28 PM     Wilmington 11:58 PM  
North Billerica
Accessible
  North Billerica 08:37 AM     North Billerica 10:37 AM     North Billerica 12:37 PM     North Billerica 02:37 PM     North Billerica 04:37 PM     North Billerica 06:37 PM     North Billerica 08:37 PM     North Billerica 12:07 AM  
Lowell
Accessible
  Lowell 08:44 AM     Lowell 10:44 AM     Lowell 12:44 PM     Lowell 02:44 PM     Lowell 04:44 PM     Lowell 06:44 PM     Lowell 08:44 PM     Lowell 12:14 AM  

Icon Key