Skip to main content
alert
Service Change Ongoing
All MBTA services are running on a reduced schedule until further notice in the interest of the health and safety of our riders and employees. All riders must use a face covering when on the MBTA. Full details: MBTA.com/coronavirus
Stops
Train 7300 Train 1300 Train 1302 Train 1304 Train 1306 Train 1308 Train 1310 Train 1312 Train 1314
Bicycles Allowed? bike
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Lowell
Accessible
  Lowell 05:35 AM     Lowell 07:00 AM     Lowell 09:00 AM     Lowell 11:00 AM     Lowell 01:00 PM     Lowell 03:00 PM     Lowell 05:00 PM     Lowell 07:00 PM     Lowell 09:00 PM  
North Billerica
Accessible
  North Billerica 05:43 AM     North Billerica 07:08 AM     North Billerica 09:08 AM     North Billerica 11:08 AM     North Billerica 01:08 PM     North Billerica 03:08 PM     North Billerica 05:08 PM     North Billerica 07:08 PM     North Billerica 09:08 PM  
Wilmington
Accessible
  Wilmington 05:51 AM     Wilmington 07:16 AM     Wilmington 09:16 AM     Wilmington 11:16 AM     Wilmington 01:16 PM     Wilmington 03:16 PM     Wilmington 05:16 PM     Wilmington 07:16 PM     Wilmington 09:16 PM  
Anderson/​Woburn
Accessible
  Anderson/Woburn 05:56 AM     Anderson/Woburn 07:20 AM     Anderson/Woburn 09:20 AM     Anderson/Woburn 11:20 AM     Anderson/Woburn 01:20 PM     Anderson/Woburn 03:20 PM     Anderson/Woburn 05:20 PM     Anderson/Woburn 07:20 PM     Anderson/Woburn 09:20 PM  
Winchester Center
Not accessible
  Winchester Center 06:03 AM     Winchester Center 07:27 AM     Winchester Center 09:27 AM     Winchester Center 11:27 AM     Winchester Center 01:27 PM     Winchester Center 03:27 PM     Winchester Center 05:27 PM     Winchester Center 07:27 PM     Winchester Center 09:27 PM  
Wedgemere
Accessible
  Wedgemere 06:05 AM     Wedgemere 07:29 AM     Wedgemere 09:29 AM     Wedgemere 11:29 AM     Wedgemere 01:29 PM     Wedgemere 03:29 PM     Wedgemere 05:29 PM     Wedgemere 07:29 PM     Wedgemere 09:29 PM  
West Medford
Not accessible
  West Medford 06:09 AM     West Medford 07:33 AM     West Medford 09:33 AM     West Medford 11:33 AM     West Medford 01:33 PM     West Medford 03:33 PM     West Medford 05:33 PM     West Medford 07:33 PM     West Medford 09:33 PM  
North Station
Accessible
  North Station 06:23 AM     North Station 07:44 AM     North Station 09:44 AM     North Station 11:44 AM     North Station 01:44 PM     North Station 03:44 PM     North Station 05:44 PM     North Station 07:44 PM     North Station 09:44 PM  

Icon Key