Skip to main content

Middleborough/​Lakeville

Stops
Train 2002 Train 2004 Train 2006 Train 2008 Train 2010 Train 2012 Train 2014 Train 2016
Bicycles Allowed? bike
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
Middleborough/​Lakeville
Accessible
  Middleborough/Lakeville 06:50 AM     Middleborough/Lakeville 08:22 AM     Middleborough/Lakeville 10:28 AM     Middleborough/Lakeville 12:43 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 01:53 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 04:06 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 07:04 PM     Middleborough/Lakeville 09:54 PM  
Bridgewater
Accessible
  Bridgewater 07:00 AM     Bridgewater 08:32 AM     Bridgewater 10:38 AM     Bridgewater 12:53 PM     Bridgewater 02:03 PM     Bridgewater 04:16 PM     Bridgewater 07:14 PM     Bridgewater 10:04 PM  
Campello
Accessible
  Campello 07:07 AM     Campello 08:40 AM     Campello 10:46 AM     Campello 01:01 PM     Campello 02:11 PM     Campello 04:24 PM     Campello 07:22 PM     Campello 10:12 PM  
Brockton
Accessible
  Brockton 07:11 AM     Brockton 08:44 AM     Brockton 10:50 AM     Brockton 01:05 PM     Brockton 02:15 PM     Brockton 04:28 PM     Brockton 07:26 PM     Brockton 10:16 PM  
Montello
Accessible
  Montello 07:14 AM     Montello 08:47 AM     Montello 10:53 AM     Montello 01:08 PM     Montello 02:18 PM     Montello 04:31 PM     Montello 07:29 PM     Montello 10:19 PM  
Holbrook/​Randolph
Accessible
  Holbrook/Randolph 07:19 AM     Holbrook/Randolph 08:52 AM     Holbrook/Randolph 10:58 AM     Holbrook/Randolph 01:13 PM     Holbrook/Randolph 02:23 PM     Holbrook/Randolph 04:37 PM     Holbrook/Randolph 07:34 PM     Holbrook/Randolph 10:24 PM  
Braintree
Accessible
Early Departure Braintree 07:25 AM   Does not stop at Braintree Early Departure Braintree 11:04 AM   Does not stop at Braintree Early Departure Braintree 02:29 PM   Does not stop at Braintree Does not stop at Braintree Does not stop at Braintree
Quincy Center
Accessible
Early Departure Quincy Center 07:31 AM   Early Departure Quincy Center 09:05 AM   Early Departure Quincy Center 11:10 AM   Early Departure Quincy Center 01:24 PM   Early Departure Quincy Center 02:36 PM   Early Departure Quincy Center 04:47 PM   Early Departure Quincy Center 07:45 PM   Early Departure Quincy Center 10:35 PM  
JFK/​UMass
Accessible
Early Departure JFK/UMass 07:39 AM   Early Departure JFK/UMass 09:13 AM   Early Departure JFK/UMass 11:17 AM   Early Departure JFK/UMass 01:32 PM   Early Departure JFK/UMass 02:44 PM   Early Departure JFK/UMass 04:55 PM   Early Departure JFK/UMass 07:53 PM   Early Departure JFK/UMass 10:43 PM  
South Station
Accessible
  South Station 07:46 AM     South Station 09:20 AM     South Station 11:24 AM     South Station 01:40 PM     South Station 02:51 PM     South Station 05:03 PM     South Station 08:00 PM     South Station 10:50 PM  

Icon Key