Skip to main content

Providence/​Stoughton

Upcoming Holidays

Weekends
Holidays
Today
December 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
Weekends
Holidays
Today
Stops
Train 2805 Train 2807 Train 2809 Train 2811 Train 2813 Train 2815 Train 2817
Bicycles Allowed? bike
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
bike
Bicycles allowed
South Station
Accessible
  South Station 11:05 AM     South Station 01:05 PM     South Station 02:25 PM     South Station 04:30 PM     South Station 06:45 PM     South Station 08:40 PM     South Station 11:10 PM  
Back Bay
Accessible
  Back Bay 11:10 AM     Back Bay 01:10 PM     Back Bay 02:30 PM     Back Bay 04:35 PM     Back Bay 06:50 PM     Back Bay 08:45 PM     Back Bay 11:15 PM  
Ruggles
Accessible
  Ruggles 11:13 AM     Ruggles 01:13 PM     Ruggles 02:33 PM     Ruggles 04:38 PM     Ruggles 06:53 PM     Ruggles 08:48 PM     Ruggles 11:18 PM  
Hyde Park
Accessible
  Hyde Park 11:21 AM     Hyde Park 01:21 PM     Hyde Park 02:41 PM     Hyde Park 04:46 PM     Hyde Park 07:01 PM     Hyde Park 08:56 PM     Hyde Park 11:26 PM  
Route 128
Accessible
  Route 128 11:31 AM     Route 128 01:31 PM     Route 128 02:46 PM     Route 128 04:51 PM     Route 128 07:06 PM     Route 128 09:01 PM     Route 128 11:31 PM  
Canton Junction
Accessible
  Canton Junction 11:36 AM     Canton Junction 01:36 PM     Canton Junction 02:51 PM     Canton Junction 04:56 PM     Canton Junction 07:11 PM     Canton Junction 09:06 PM     Canton Junction 11:36 PM  
Sharon
Accessible
  Sharon 11:41 AM     Sharon 01:41 PM     Sharon 02:56 PM     Sharon 05:01 PM     Sharon 07:16 PM     Sharon 09:11 PM     Sharon 11:41 PM  
Mansfield
Accessible
  Mansfield 11:49 AM     Mansfield 01:49 PM     Mansfield 03:04 PM     Mansfield 05:09 PM     Mansfield 07:24 PM     Mansfield 09:19 PM     Mansfield 11:49 PM  
Attleboro
Accessible
  Attleboro 11:56 AM     Attleboro 01:56 PM     Attleboro 03:11 PM     Attleboro 05:16 PM     Attleboro 07:31 PM     Attleboro 09:26 PM     Attleboro 11:56 PM  
South Attleboro
Accessible
  South Attleboro 12:04 PM     South Attleboro 02:04 PM     South Attleboro 03:19 PM     South Attleboro 05:24 PM     South Attleboro 07:39 PM     South Attleboro 09:34 PM     South Attleboro 12:04 AM  
Providence
Accessible
  Providence 12:15 PM     Providence 02:15 PM     Providence 03:30 PM     Providence 05:35 PM     Providence 07:50 PM     Providence 09:45 PM     Providence 12:15 AM  

Icon Key